Classifica


PosSquadraP.tiPGVNPGFGS
1Moretta402012443417
2Revello392011633117
3Pedona391912343517
4CSF Carmagnola372010733915
5PancalieriCastagnole361910633718
6Pol.Montatese34199732618
7PiscineseRiva34209744328
8Busca32209563728
9Giov.Centallo31209473720
10Trofarello28199192926
11Villafranca26207582120
12ASD Infernotto Calcio222064102834
13Cavour162044122337
14Carignano132034132145
15Saviglianese82022161258
16Atl.Santena42011181065


Calendario e Risultati

Giornata 1

Andata
10/09/2017 15:00
Incontro Ritorno
14/01/2018 14:30
0 - 1 ASD Infernotto Calcio - Pol.Montatese 1 - 1
0 - 3 Atl.Santena - Pedona 0 - 3
1 - 1 Busca - Revello 1 - 2
0 - 1 Giov.Centallo - CSF Carmagnola 0 - 0
3 - 1 Moretta - Cavour 3 - 1
2 - 0 PancalieriCastagnole - Villafranca 2 - 0
3 - 3 PiscineseRiva - Carignano 4 - 2
0 - 1 Saviglianese - Trofarello 0 - 1

Giornata 2

Andata
17/09/2017 15:00
Incontro Ritorno
21/01/2018 14:30
1 - 2 Carignano - ASD Infernotto Calcio 1 - 1
0 - 2 Cavour - PancalieriCastagnole 1 - 3
1 - 2 CSF Carmagnola - Moretta 1 - 2
1 - 0 Pedona - Busca 0 - 2
0 - 0 Pol.Montatese - Atl.Santena 3 - 0
1 - 1 Revello - Giov.Centallo 0 - 0
1 - 3 Trofarello - PiscineseRiva 1 - 2
0 - 0 Villafranca - Saviglianese 2 - 0

Giornata 3

Andata
24/09/2017 15:00
Incontro Ritorno
28/01/2018 14:30
3 - 1 ASD Infernotto Calcio - Trofarello 1 - 5
5 - 2 Busca - Atl.Santena 1 - 0
1 - 2 Giov.Centallo - Pedona 2 - 4
0 - 1 Moretta - Revello 1 - 1
0 - 0 PancalieriCastagnole - CSF Carmagnola 2 - 2
1 - 0 PiscineseRiva - Villafranca 1 - 2
3 - 1 Pol.Montatese - Carignano 2 - 0
0 - 3 Saviglianese - Cavour 1 - 1

Giornata 4

Andata
01/10/2017 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
04/02/2018 14:30
0 - 6 Atl.Santena - Giov.Centallo 0 - 2
1 - 2 Busca - Pol.Montatese 2 - 2
5 - 2 Cavour - PiscineseRiva 0 - 1
6 - 1 CSF Carmagnola - Saviglianese 4 - 0
2 - 1 Pedona - Moretta 1 - 2
1 - 2 Revello - PancalieriCastagnole 0 - 0
2 - 0 Trofarello - Carignano 3 - 2
2 - 1 Villafranca - ASD Infernotto Calcio 3 - 1

Giornata 5

Andata
08/10/2017 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
11/02/2018 14:30
1 - 0 ASD Infernotto Calcio - Cavour 1 - 1
2 - 0 Carignano - Villafranca 1 - 1
2 - 1 Giov.Centallo - Busca 1 - 2
2 - 0 Moretta - Atl.Santena 3 - 1
1 - 2 PancalieriCastagnole - Pedona 1 - 2
2 - 2 PiscineseRiva - CSF Carmagnola 0 - 0
2 - 1 Pol.Montatese - Trofarello 0 - 0
2 - 5 Saviglianese - Revello 0 - 1

Giornata 6

Andata
15/10/2017 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
18/02/2018 14:30
0 - 4 Atl.Santena - PancalieriCastagnole -
1 - 0 Busca - Moretta -
1 - 1 Cavour - Carignano -
2 - 0 CSF Carmagnola - ASD Infernotto Calcio -
1 - 2 Giov.Centallo - Pol.Montatese -
5 - 1 Pedona - Saviglianese -
3 - 2 Revello - PiscineseRiva -
1 - 0 Villafranca - Trofarello -

Giornata 7

Andata
22/10/2017 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
25/02/2018 14:30
1 - 2 ASD Infernotto Calcio - Revello -
0 - 2 Carignano - CSF Carmagnola -
1 - 2 Moretta - Giov.Centallo -
3 - 2 PancalieriCastagnole - Busca -
2 - 2 PiscineseRiva - Pedona -
1 - 0 Pol.Montatese - Villafranca -
2 - 1 Saviglianese - Atl.Santena -
3 - 0 Trofarello - Cavour -

Giornata 8

Andata
29/10/2017 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
04/03/2018 14:30
1 - 6 Atl.Santena - PiscineseRiva -
3 - 0 Busca - Saviglianese -
1 - 0 Cavour - Villafranca -
2 - 1 CSF Carmagnola - Trofarello -
1 - 1 Giov.Centallo - PancalieriCastagnole -
2 - 0 Moretta - Pol.Montatese -
2 - 0 Pedona - ASD Infernotto Calcio -
3 - 1 Revello - Carignano -

Giornata 9

Andata
05/11/2017 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
11/03/2018 14:30
4 - 1 ASD Infernotto Calcio - Atl.Santena -
1 - 0 Carignano - Pedona -
2 - 2 PancalieriCastagnole - Moretta -
1 - 1 PiscineseRiva - Busca -
2 - 2 Pol.Montatese - Cavour -
0 - 5 Saviglianese - Giov.Centallo -
2 - 1 Trofarello - Revello -
1 - 1 Villafranca - CSF Carmagnola -

Giornata 10

Andata
12/11/2017 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
18/03/2018 14:30
2 - 1 Atl.Santena - Carignano -
1 - 1 Busca - ASD Infernotto Calcio -
2 - 0 CSF Carmagnola - Cavour -
2 - 1 Giov.Centallo - PiscineseRiva -
4 - 0 Moretta - Saviglianese -
1 - 1 PancalieriCastagnole - Pol.Montatese -
4 - 1 Pedona - Trofarello -
1 - 0 Revello - Villafranca -

Giornata 11

Andata
19/11/2017 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
25/03/2018 14:30
2 - 1 ASD Infernotto Calcio - Giov.Centallo -
3 - 5 Carignano - Busca -
1 - 2 Cavour - Revello -
0 - 0 PiscineseRiva - Moretta -
1 - 3 Pol.Montatese - CSF Carmagnola -
1 - 3 Saviglianese - PancalieriCastagnole -
2 - 1 Trofarello - Atl.Santena -
1 - 0 Villafranca - Pedona -

Giornata 12

Andata
26/11/2017 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
08/04/2018 15:00
1 - 5 Atl.Santena - Villafranca -
2 - 1 Busca - Trofarello -
4 - 0 Giov.Centallo - Carignano -
1 - 0 Moretta - ASD Infernotto Calcio -
1 - 3 PancalieriCastagnole - PiscineseRiva -
1 - 0 Pedona - Cavour -
2 - 0 Revello - CSF Carmagnola -
2 - 1 Saviglianese - Pol.Montatese -

Giornata 13

Andata
03/12/2017 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
15/04/2018 15:00
0 - 2 ASD Infernotto Calcio - PancalieriCastagnole -
0 - 2 Carignano - Moretta -
3 - 0 Cavour - Atl.Santena -
1 - 1 CSF Carmagnola - Pedona -
5 - 0 PiscineseRiva - Saviglianese -
2 - 1 Pol.Montatese - Revello -
2 - 0 Trofarello - Giov.Centallo -
2 - 2 Villafranca - Busca -

Giornata 14

Andata
10/12/2017 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
22/04/2018 15:00
0 - 7 Atl.Santena - CSF Carmagnola -
4 - 2 Busca - Cavour -
1 - 0 Giov.Centallo - Villafranca -
2 - 1 Moretta - Trofarello -
5 - 0 PancalieriCastagnole - Carignano -
0 - 0 Pedona - Revello -
0 - 0 PiscineseRiva - Pol.Montatese -
2 - 6 Saviglianese - ASD Infernotto Calcio -

Giornata 15

Andata
17/12/2017 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
29/04/2018 15:00
2 - 4 ASD Infernotto Calcio - PiscineseRiva -
1 - 0 Carignano - Saviglianese -
0 - 5 Cavour - Giov.Centallo -
2 - 0 CSF Carmagnola - Busca -
- Pol.Montatese - Pedona -
3 - 0 Revello - Atl.Santena -
- Trofarello - PancalieriCastagnole -
1 - 1 Villafranca - Moretta -




Classifica


PosSquadraP.tiPGVNPGFGS
1Fossano Calcio401613125020
2Pinerolo361611322811
3Chisola Calcio311610153625
4Alpignano311410133319
5Pedona25157442720
6Rivoli Calcio24147343125
7Busca22157172626
8Bsr Grugliasco22157172129
9Giov.Centallo16145182532
10Olmo14163582228
11PiscineseRiva131541101834
12Cheraschese131541103437
13Lascaris101531111637
14Infernotto Calcio81622122246


Calendario e Risultati

Giornata 1

Andata
30/09/2017 15:00
Incontro Ritorno
20/01/2018 15:00
0 - 3 Bsr Grugliasco - Fossano Calcio 0 - 5
5 - 3 Busca - Chisola Calcio 1 - 3
5 - 0 Cheraschese - Lascaris 4 - 1
1 - 3 Giov.Centallo - Rivoli Calcio -
1 - 2 Infernotto Calcio - Pinerolo 1 - 3
2 - 2 Pedona - Olmo 2 - 2
1 - 4 PiscineseRiva - Alpignano -

Giornata 2

Andata
07/10/2017 15:00
Incontro Ritorno
27/01/2018 15:00
6 - 2 Alpignano - Giov.Centallo 2 - 3
4 - 1 Chisola Calcio - Bsr Grugliasco 2 - 0
6 - 0 Fossano Calcio - PiscineseRiva 3 - 2
1 - 2 Lascaris - Busca 1 - 1
1 - 1 Olmo - Infernotto Calcio 2 - 1
3 - 1 Pinerolo - Cheraschese 2 - 1
1 - 1 Rivoli Calcio - Pedona -

Giornata 3

Andata
14/10/2017 15:00
Incontro Ritorno
03/02/2018 15:00
0 - 2 Busca - Pinerolo 0 - 1
2 - 1 Cheraschese - Olmo 0 - 3
2 - 1 Chisola Calcio - Lascaris 3 - 2
0 - 1 Giov.Centallo - Fossano Calcio 1 - 5
1 - 2 Infernotto Calcio - Rivoli Calcio 3 - 4
0 - 1 Pedona - Alpignano 2 - 1
1 - 1 PiscineseRiva - Bsr Grugliasco 1 - 2

Giornata 4

Andata
21/10/2017 15:00
Incontro Ritorno
10/02/2018 15:00
1 - 0 Alpignano - Infernotto Calcio -
1 - 2 Bsr Grugliasco - Giov.Centallo -
2 - 0 Fossano Calcio - Pedona -
1 - 2 Olmo - Busca -
3 - 0 Pinerolo - Lascaris -
3 - 1 PiscineseRiva - Chisola Calcio -
4 - 1 Rivoli Calcio - Cheraschese -

Giornata 5

Andata
28/10/2017 15:00
Incontro Ritorno
17/02/2018 15:00
2 - 3 Busca - Rivoli Calcio -
2 - 3 Cheraschese - Alpignano -
0 - 1 Chisola Calcio - Pinerolo -
2 - 4 Giov.Centallo - PiscineseRiva -
1 - 6 Infernotto Calcio - Fossano Calcio -
1 - 2 Lascaris - Olmo -
0 - 1 Pedona - Bsr Grugliasco -

Giornata 6

Andata
04/11/2017 15:00
Incontro Ritorno
24/02/2018 15:00
4 - 1 Alpignano - Busca -
2 - 1 Bsr Grugliasco - Infernotto Calcio -
3 - 2 Fossano Calcio - Cheraschese -
1 - 2 Giov.Centallo - Chisola Calcio -
1 - 1 Olmo - Pinerolo -
1 - 5 PiscineseRiva - Pedona -
4 - 1 Rivoli Calcio - Lascaris -

Giornata 7

Andata
11/11/2017 15:00
Incontro Ritorno
03/03/2018 15:00
4 - 1 Busca - Fossano Calcio -
1 - 2 Cheraschese - Bsr Grugliasco -
3 - 0 Chisola Calcio - Olmo -
3 - 1 Infernotto Calcio - PiscineseRiva -
0 - 1 Lascaris - Alpignano -
3 - 2 Pedona - Giov.Centallo -
0 - 0 Pinerolo - Rivoli Calcio -

Giornata 8

Andata
18/11/2017 15:00
Incontro Ritorno
10/03/2018 15:00
1 - 1 Alpignano - Pinerolo -
1 - 3 Bsr Grugliasco - Busca -
4 - 3 Fossano Calcio - Lascaris -
4 - 0 Giov.Centallo - Infernotto Calcio -
3 - 2 Pedona - Chisola Calcio -
3 - 1 PiscineseRiva - Cheraschese -
3 - 3 Rivoli Calcio - Olmo -

Giornata 9

Andata
25/11/2017 15:00
Incontro Ritorno
17/03/2018 15:00
2 - 0 Busca - PiscineseRiva -
3 - 3 Cheraschese - Giov.Centallo -
4 - 3 Chisola Calcio - Rivoli Calcio -
2 - 2 Infernotto Calcio - Pedona -
1 - 5 Lascaris - Bsr Grugliasco -
2 - 3 Olmo - Alpignano -
2 - 1 Pinerolo - Fossano Calcio -

Giornata 10

Andata
02/12/2017 15:00
Incontro Ritorno
24/03/2018 15:00
2 - 1 Alpignano - Rivoli Calcio -
0 - 4 Bsr Grugliasco - Pinerolo -
3 - 1 Fossano Calcio - Olmo -
1 - 2 Giov.Centallo - Busca -
0 - 3 Infernotto Calcio - Chisola Calcio -
- Pedona - Cheraschese -
3 - 1 Pedona - Cheraschese -
0 - 1 PiscineseRiva - Lascaris -

Giornata 11

Andata
09/12/2017 15:00
Incontro Ritorno
07/04/2018 15:00
0 - 2 Busca - Pedona -
10 - 4 Cheraschese - Infernotto Calcio -
1 - 3 Chisola Calcio - Alpignano -
- Lascaris - Giov.Centallo -
1 - 2 Olmo - Bsr Grugliasco -
2 - 0 Pinerolo - PiscineseRiva -
2 - 3 Rivoli Calcio - Fossano Calcio -

Giornata 12

Andata
16/12/2017 15:00
Incontro Ritorno
14/04/2018 15:00
3 - 0 Bsr Grugliasco - Rivoli Calcio -
0 - 2 Cheraschese - Chisola Calcio -
3 - 1 Fossano Calcio - Alpignano -
2 - 0 Giov.Centallo - Pinerolo -
2 - 1 Infernotto Calcio - Busca -
0 - 1 Pedona - Lascaris -
1 - 0 PiscineseRiva - Olmo -

Giornata 13

Andata
13/01/2018 15:00
Incontro Ritorno
21/04/2018 15:00
- Alpignano - Bsr Grugliasco -
- Busca - Cheraschese -
1 - 1 Chisola Calcio - Fossano Calcio -
2 - 1 Lascaris - Infernotto Calcio -
0 - 1 Olmo - Giov.Centallo -
1 - 2 Pinerolo - Pedona -
1 - 0 Rivoli Calcio - PiscineseRiva -