Classifica


PosSquadraP.tiPGVNPGFGS
1Moretta653020555123
2Revello633019655024
3CSF Carmagnola593017856128
4Pedona583018485328
5PancalieriCastagnole573016955629
6Giov.Centallo563017585626
7PiscineseRiva513014976137
8Pol.Montatese453012994138
9Villafranca4330127113834
10Busca4130125135246
11Trofarello3630113164146
12ASD Infernotto Calcio333096154351
13Carignano273076174460
14Cavour233058173252
15Saviglianese123033242191
16Atl.Santena430112815102


Calendario e Risultati

Giornata 1

Andata
10/09/2017 15:00
Incontro Ritorno
14/01/2018 14:30
0 - 1 ASD Infernotto Calcio - Pol.Montatese 1 - 1
0 - 3 Atl.Santena - Pedona 0 - 3
1 - 1 Busca - Revello 1 - 2
0 - 1 Giov.Centallo - CSF Carmagnola 0 - 0
3 - 1 Moretta - Cavour 3 - 1
2 - 0 PancalieriCastagnole - Villafranca 2 - 0
3 - 3 PiscineseRiva - Carignano 4 - 2
0 - 1 Saviglianese - Trofarello 0 - 1

Giornata 2

Andata
17/09/2017 15:00
Incontro Ritorno
21/01/2018 14:30
1 - 2 Carignano - ASD Infernotto Calcio 1 - 1
0 - 2 Cavour - PancalieriCastagnole 1 - 3
1 - 2 CSF Carmagnola - Moretta 1 - 2
1 - 0 Pedona - Busca 0 - 2
0 - 0 Pol.Montatese - Atl.Santena 3 - 0
1 - 1 Revello - Giov.Centallo 0 - 0
1 - 3 Trofarello - PiscineseRiva 1 - 2
0 - 0 Villafranca - Saviglianese 2 - 0

Giornata 3

Andata
24/09/2017 15:00
Incontro Ritorno
28/01/2018 14:30
3 - 1 ASD Infernotto Calcio - Trofarello 1 - 5
5 - 2 Busca - Atl.Santena 1 - 0
1 - 2 Giov.Centallo - Pedona 2 - 4
0 - 1 Moretta - Revello 1 - 1
0 - 0 PancalieriCastagnole - CSF Carmagnola 2 - 2
1 - 0 PiscineseRiva - Villafranca 1 - 2
3 - 1 Pol.Montatese - Carignano 2 - 0
0 - 3 Saviglianese - Cavour 1 - 1

Giornata 4

Andata
01/10/2017 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
04/02/2018 14:30
0 - 6 Atl.Santena - Giov.Centallo 0 - 2
1 - 2 Busca - Pol.Montatese 2 - 2
5 - 2 Cavour - PiscineseRiva 0 - 1
6 - 1 CSF Carmagnola - Saviglianese 4 - 0
2 - 1 Pedona - Moretta 1 - 2
1 - 2 Revello - PancalieriCastagnole 0 - 0
2 - 0 Trofarello - Carignano 3 - 2
2 - 1 Villafranca - ASD Infernotto Calcio 3 - 1

Giornata 5

Andata
08/10/2017 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
11/02/2018 14:30
1 - 0 ASD Infernotto Calcio - Cavour 1 - 1
2 - 0 Carignano - Villafranca 1 - 1
2 - 1 Giov.Centallo - Busca 1 - 2
2 - 0 Moretta - Atl.Santena 3 - 1
1 - 2 PancalieriCastagnole - Pedona 1 - 2
2 - 2 PiscineseRiva - CSF Carmagnola 0 - 0
2 - 1 Pol.Montatese - Trofarello 0 - 0
2 - 5 Saviglianese - Revello 0 - 1

Giornata 6

Andata
15/10/2017 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
18/02/2018 14:30
0 - 4 Atl.Santena - PancalieriCastagnole 1 - 3
1 - 0 Busca - Moretta 1 - 2
1 - 1 Cavour - Carignano 2 - 2
2 - 0 CSF Carmagnola - ASD Infernotto Calcio 4 - 2
1 - 2 Giov.Centallo - Pol.Montatese 2 - 1
5 - 1 Pedona - Saviglianese 6 - 1
3 - 2 Revello - PiscineseRiva 1 - 0
1 - 0 Villafranca - Trofarello 2 - 3

Giornata 7

Andata
22/10/2017 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
25/02/2018 14:30
1 - 2 ASD Infernotto Calcio - Revello 0 - 3
0 - 2 Carignano - CSF Carmagnola 3 - 1
1 - 2 Moretta - Giov.Centallo 0 - 1
3 - 2 PancalieriCastagnole - Busca 2 - 0
2 - 2 PiscineseRiva - Pedona 0 - 1
1 - 0 Pol.Montatese - Villafranca 1 - 1
2 - 1 Saviglianese - Atl.Santena 3 - 1
3 - 0 Trofarello - Cavour 0 - 0

Giornata 8

Andata
29/10/2017 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
04/03/2018 14:30
1 - 6 Atl.Santena - PiscineseRiva 1 - 4
3 - 0 Busca - Saviglianese 4 - 0
1 - 0 Cavour - Villafranca 0 - 0
2 - 1 CSF Carmagnola - Trofarello 2 - 1
1 - 1 Giov.Centallo - PancalieriCastagnole 0 - 1
2 - 0 Moretta - Pol.Montatese 3 - 2
2 - 0 Pedona - ASD Infernotto Calcio 0 - 0
3 - 1 Revello - Carignano 2 - 0

Giornata 9

Andata
05/11/2017 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
11/03/2018 14:30
4 - 1 ASD Infernotto Calcio - Atl.Santena 6 - 1
1 - 0 Carignano - Pedona 0 - 2
2 - 2 PancalieriCastagnole - Moretta 0 - 1
1 - 1 PiscineseRiva - Busca 2 - 0
2 - 2 Pol.Montatese - Cavour 2 - 1
0 - 5 Saviglianese - Giov.Centallo 0 - 1
2 - 1 Trofarello - Revello 0 - 1
1 - 1 Villafranca - CSF Carmagnola 2 - 1

Giornata 10

Andata
12/11/2017 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
18/03/2018 14:30
2 - 1 Atl.Santena - Carignano 0 - 3
1 - 1 Busca - ASD Infernotto Calcio 0 - 1
2 - 0 CSF Carmagnola - Cavour 1 - 1
2 - 1 Giov.Centallo - PiscineseRiva 1 - 1
4 - 0 Moretta - Saviglianese 3 - 1
1 - 1 PancalieriCastagnole - Pol.Montatese 0 - 1
4 - 1 Pedona - Trofarello 2 - 1
1 - 0 Revello - Villafranca 2 - 3

Giornata 11

Andata
19/11/2017 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
25/03/2018 14:30
2 - 1 ASD Infernotto Calcio - Giov.Centallo 1 - 2
3 - 5 Carignano - Busca 4 - 1
1 - 2 Cavour - Revello 0 - 2
0 - 0 PiscineseRiva - Moretta 1 - 2
1 - 3 Pol.Montatese - CSF Carmagnola 1 - 3
1 - 3 Saviglianese - PancalieriCastagnole 1 - 3
2 - 1 Trofarello - Atl.Santena 4 - 0
1 - 0 Villafranca - Pedona 1 - 0

Giornata 12

Andata
26/11/2017 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
08/04/2018 15:00
1 - 5 Atl.Santena - Villafranca 1 - 4
2 - 1 Busca - Trofarello 3 - 1
4 - 0 Giov.Centallo - Carignano 3 - 1
1 - 0 Moretta - ASD Infernotto Calcio 0 - 0
1 - 3 PancalieriCastagnole - PiscineseRiva 1 - 1
1 - 0 Pedona - Cavour 2 - 1
2 - 0 Revello - CSF Carmagnola 1 - 2
2 - 1 Saviglianese - Pol.Montatese 2 - 2

Giornata 13

Andata
03/12/2017 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
15/04/2018 15:00
0 - 2 ASD Infernotto Calcio - PancalieriCastagnole 2 - 3
0 - 2 Carignano - Moretta 0 - 2
3 - 0 Cavour - Atl.Santena 4 - 0
1 - 1 CSF Carmagnola - Pedona 2 - 1
5 - 0 PiscineseRiva - Saviglianese 3 - 0
2 - 1 Pol.Montatese - Revello 1 - 2
2 - 0 Trofarello - Giov.Centallo 0 - 4
2 - 2 Villafranca - Busca 3 - 2

Giornata 14

Andata
10/12/2017 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
22/04/2018 15:00
0 - 7 Atl.Santena - CSF Carmagnola 0 - 3
4 - 2 Busca - Cavour 3 - 0
1 - 0 Giov.Centallo - Villafranca 2 - 1
2 - 1 Moretta - Trofarello 2 - 0
5 - 0 PancalieriCastagnole - Carignano 2 - 2
0 - 0 Pedona - Revello 1 - 2
0 - 0 PiscineseRiva - Pol.Montatese 3 - 1
2 - 6 Saviglianese - ASD Infernotto Calcio 1 - 2

Giornata 15

Andata
17/12/2017 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
29/04/2018 15:00
2 - 4 ASD Infernotto Calcio - PiscineseRiva 1 - 3
1 - 0 Carignano - Saviglianese 8 - 0
0 - 5 Cavour - Giov.Centallo 0 - 3
2 - 0 CSF Carmagnola - Busca 3 - 1
3 - 0 Pol.Montatese - Pedona 0 - 3
3 - 0 Revello - Atl.Santena 3 - 0
1 - 1 Trofarello - PancalieriCastagnole 1 - 3
1 - 1 Villafranca - Moretta 0 - 2




Classifica


PosSquadraP.tiPGVNPGFGS
1Fossano Calcio652621237026
2Alpignano552617456336
3Pinerolo532616555023
4Chisola Calcio502616286534
5Pedona412611874834
6Bsr Grugliasco3926123113750
7Giov.Centallo3526112134460
8Cheraschese312694135550
9Rivoli Calcio302686124354
10Lascaris302693144554
11Busca302693144144
12PiscineseRiva292692155460
13Olmo242666143244
14Infernotto Calcio826222227105


Calendario e Risultati

Giornata 1

Andata
30/09/2017 15:00
Incontro Ritorno
20/01/2018 15:00
0 - 3 Bsr Grugliasco - Fossano Calcio 0 - 5
5 - 3 Busca - Chisola Calcio 1 - 3
5 - 0 Cheraschese - Lascaris 4 - 1
1 - 3 Giov.Centallo - Rivoli Calcio 2 - 1
1 - 2 Infernotto Calcio - Pinerolo 1 - 3
2 - 2 Pedona - Olmo 2 - 2
1 - 4 PiscineseRiva - Alpignano 5 - 5

Giornata 2

Andata
07/10/2017 15:00
Incontro Ritorno
27/01/2018 15:00
6 - 2 Alpignano - Giov.Centallo 2 - 3
4 - 1 Chisola Calcio - Bsr Grugliasco 2 - 0
6 - 0 Fossano Calcio - PiscineseRiva 3 - 2
1 - 2 Lascaris - Busca 1 - 1
1 - 1 Olmo - Infernotto Calcio 2 - 1
3 - 1 Pinerolo - Cheraschese 2 - 1
1 - 1 Rivoli Calcio - Pedona 0 - 2

Giornata 3

Andata
14/10/2017 15:00
Incontro Ritorno
03/02/2018 15:00
0 - 2 Busca - Pinerolo 0 - 1
2 - 1 Cheraschese - Olmo 0 - 3
2 - 1 Chisola Calcio - Lascaris 3 - 2
0 - 1 Giov.Centallo - Fossano Calcio 1 - 5
1 - 2 Infernotto Calcio - Rivoli Calcio 3 - 4
0 - 1 Pedona - Alpignano 2 - 1
1 - 1 PiscineseRiva - Bsr Grugliasco 1 - 2

Giornata 4

Andata
21/10/2017 15:00
Incontro Ritorno
10/02/2018 15:00
1 - 0 Alpignano - Infernotto Calcio 3 - 0
1 - 2 Bsr Grugliasco - Giov.Centallo 1 - 0
2 - 0 Fossano Calcio - Pedona 1 - 1
1 - 2 Olmo - Busca 1 - 1
3 - 0 Pinerolo - Lascaris 3 - 0
3 - 1 PiscineseRiva - Chisola Calcio 1 - 2
4 - 1 Rivoli Calcio - Cheraschese 1 - 1

Giornata 5

Andata
28/10/2017 15:00
Incontro Ritorno
17/02/2018 15:00
2 - 3 Busca - Rivoli Calcio 3 - 0
2 - 3 Cheraschese - Alpignano 1 - 1
0 - 1 Chisola Calcio - Pinerolo 2 - 1
2 - 4 Giov.Centallo - PiscineseRiva 2 - 7
1 - 6 Infernotto Calcio - Fossano Calcio 0 - 3
1 - 2 Lascaris - Olmo 2 - 1
0 - 1 Pedona - Bsr Grugliasco 3 - 3

Giornata 6

Andata
04/11/2017 15:00
Incontro Ritorno
24/02/2018 15:00
4 - 1 Alpignano - Busca 2 - 1
2 - 1 Bsr Grugliasco - Infernotto Calcio 1 - 0
3 - 2 Fossano Calcio - Cheraschese 0 - 2
1 - 2 Giov.Centallo - Chisola Calcio 0 - 4
1 - 1 Olmo - Pinerolo 0 - 4
1 - 5 PiscineseRiva - Pedona 4 - 1
4 - 1 Rivoli Calcio - Lascaris 2 - 2

Giornata 7

Andata
11/11/2017 15:00
Incontro Ritorno
03/03/2018 15:00
4 - 1 Busca - Fossano Calcio 1 - 2
1 - 2 Cheraschese - Bsr Grugliasco 1 - 2
3 - 0 Chisola Calcio - Olmo 2 - 0
3 - 1 Infernotto Calcio - PiscineseRiva 2 - 6
0 - 1 Lascaris - Alpignano 1 - 5
3 - 2 Pedona - Giov.Centallo 0 - 1
0 - 0 Pinerolo - Rivoli Calcio 2 - 0

Giornata 8

Andata
18/11/2017 15:00
Incontro Ritorno
10/03/2018 15:00
1 - 1 Alpignano - Pinerolo 1 - 1
1 - 3 Bsr Grugliasco - Busca 2 - 2
4 - 3 Fossano Calcio - Lascaris 1 - 0
4 - 0 Giov.Centallo - Infernotto Calcio 6 - 2
3 - 2 Pedona - Chisola Calcio 3 - 0
3 - 1 PiscineseRiva - Cheraschese 1 - 3
3 - 3 Rivoli Calcio - Olmo 0 - 3

Giornata 9

Andata
25/11/2017 15:00
Incontro Ritorno
17/03/2018 15:00
2 - 0 Busca - PiscineseRiva 1 - 3
3 - 3 Cheraschese - Giov.Centallo 2 - 3
4 - 3 Chisola Calcio - Rivoli Calcio 1 - 1
2 - 2 Infernotto Calcio - Pedona 0 - 6
1 - 5 Lascaris - Bsr Grugliasco 2 - 0
2 - 3 Olmo - Alpignano 0 - 3
2 - 1 Pinerolo - Fossano Calcio 0 - 3

Giornata 10

Andata
02/12/2017 15:00
Incontro Ritorno
24/03/2018 15:00
2 - 1 Alpignano - Rivoli Calcio 3 - 0
0 - 4 Bsr Grugliasco - Pinerolo 3 - 2
3 - 1 Fossano Calcio - Olmo 1 - 0
1 - 2 Giov.Centallo - Busca 1 - 0
0 - 3 Infernotto Calcio - Chisola Calcio 0 - 15
3 - 1 Pedona - Cheraschese 1 - 1
0 - 1 PiscineseRiva - Lascaris 1 - 3

Giornata 11

Andata
09/12/2017 15:00
Incontro Ritorno
07/04/2018 15:00
0 - 2 Busca - Pedona 0 - 2
10 - 4 Cheraschese - Infernotto Calcio 5 - 0
1 - 3 Chisola Calcio - Alpignano 1 - 2
2 - 2 Lascaris - Giov.Centallo 4 - 0
1 - 2 Olmo - Bsr Grugliasco 2 - 0
2 - 0 Pinerolo - PiscineseRiva 4 - 2
2 - 3 Rivoli Calcio - Fossano Calcio 1 - 5

Giornata 12

Andata
16/12/2017 15:00
Incontro Ritorno
14/04/2018 15:00
3 - 0 Bsr Grugliasco - Rivoli Calcio 0 - 5
0 - 2 Cheraschese - Chisola Calcio 0 - 2
3 - 1 Fossano Calcio - Alpignano 3 - 1
2 - 0 Giov.Centallo - Pinerolo 0 - 4
2 - 1 Infernotto Calcio - Busca 0 - 4
0 - 1 Pedona - Lascaris 1 - 3
1 - 0 PiscineseRiva - Olmo 1 - 2

Giornata 13

Andata
13/01/2018 15:00
Incontro Ritorno
21/04/2018 15:00
1 - 0 Alpignano - Bsr Grugliasco 3 - 4
0 - 1 Busca - Cheraschese 2 - 4
1 - 1 Chisola Calcio - Fossano Calcio 0 - 1
2 - 1 Lascaris - Infernotto Calcio 10 - 1
0 - 1 Olmo - Giov.Centallo 1 - 2
1 - 2 Pinerolo - Pedona 1 - 1
1 - 0 Rivoli Calcio - PiscineseRiva 1 - 5